Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

UMR 2006 Spring High School - Small School Individual Statistics

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jared Swope Cuba 7.0 74 350 2.11 740 105.71
Nate Kinast Thomas Jefferson 6.0 55 300 1.83 550 91.67
Josh Rieken New Bloomfield 4.0 31 200 1.55 310 77.50
Vince Gasperson Sullivan 6.0 44 300 1.47 440 73.33
Nate Schuster Pilot Grove 7.0 50 350 1.43 500 71.43
Silvio Flaim St. James 5.0 33 250 1.32 330 66.00
Mike Jones Dixon 4.0 24 200 1.20 240 60.00
Michael Stockwell Tuscumbia 4.0 23 200 1.15 230 57.50
Jennifer Golden Iberia 4.0 22 200 1.10 220 55.00
Amie Kelly Elsberry 5.0 27 250 1.08 270 54.00
Ron Proffer Sullivan 6.0 32 300 1.07 320 53.33
Drew Tillis Thomas Jefferson 6.0 32 300 1.07 320 53.33
Virginia Geddie Thomas Jefferson 6.0 31 300 1.03 310 51.67
Dustin Woodcock Sullivan 6.0 30 300 1.00 300 50.00
Joe Dwyer St. James 5.0 25 250 1.00 250 50.00
Jeremiah Hoskins Eugene 5.0 22 250 0.88 220 44.00
Tyler Woods Hancock A 4.0 17 200 0.85 170 42.50
Cliff Rosenow St. James 5.0 20 250 0.80 200 40.00
Dusti Eaton Elsberry 5.0 19 250 0.76 190 38.00
Eric Tobin Hancock A 5.0 19 250 0.76 190 38.00
Zach Luebbering Fatima 4.0 15 200 0.75 150 37.50
Celeste Miller Fatima 4.0 14 200 0.70 140 35.00
Kaity Baker Eugene 5.0 17 250 0.68 170 34.00
Jacob Pollard Iberia 4.0 13 200 0.65 130 32.50
Jenni Lewis Cuba 7.0 21 350 0.60 210 30.00
Morgan Brown Elsberry 5.0 14 250 0.56 140 28.00
Eric Newcomb Eugene 5.0 14 250 0.56 140 28.00
Sam Black Cuba 7.0 19 350 0.54 190 27.14
Sean McCarrell Pilot Grove 7.0 18 350 0.51 180 25.71
Vimal Patel Cuba 7.0 18 350 0.51 180 25.71
Amy Wolff Hancock B 4.0 10 200 0.50 100 25.00
Curtis Wiegand Hancock A 4.0 10 200 0.50 100 25.00
Ryan Yoakum Dixon 4.0 10 200 0.50 100 25.00
Dan Campbell Sullivan 6.0 14 300 0.47 140 23.33
Bradley Vollmer Pilot Grove 7.0 16 350 0.46 160 22.86
Chelsey Maylee Iberia 4.0 9 200 0.45 90 22.50
Nick Reinsvold Thomas Jefferson 6.0 13 300 0.43 130 21.67
Mark Kopriva St. James 5.0 10 250 0.40 100 20.00
Heather Sutton Hancock B 4.0 8 200 0.40 80 20.00
Lara Snyder New Bloomfield 4.0 8 200 0.40 80 20.00
Blake Welschmeyer Eugene 5.0 9 250 0.36 90 18.00
Vance Beu Tuscumbia 4.0 7 200 0.35 70 17.50
John Phillips Hancock A 5.0 8 250 0.32 80 16.00
Jason Twenter Pilot Grove 7.0 11 350 0.31 110 15.71
Roxanne Peters Tuscumbia 4.0 6 200 0.30 60 15.00
Cody Umfress Cuba 7.0 9 350 0.26 90 12.86
Christine Anderson Hancock B 4.0 5 200 0.25 50 12.50
Kenneth Courtois Hancock A 5.0 6 250 0.24 60 12.00
Jacob Wright Iberia 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Josh Scafe Pilot Grove 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Edouard Misset New Bloomfield 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Dustin Norwell Sullivan 2.0 2 100 0.20 20 10.00
Ben Roberts Eugene 4.0 3 200 0.15 30 7.50
Matt Howard Dixon 4.0 3 200 0.15 30 7.50
Cora Rogers Dixon 4.0 3 200 0.15 30 7.50
Mike Madden Thomas Jefferson 4.0 3 200 0.15 30 7.50
Amy Sherrow Elsberry 5.0 3 250 0.12 30 6.00
Wes Null Fatima 4.0 2 200 0.10 20 5.00
Kayla Thomas Pilot Grove 4.0 2 200 0.10 20 5.00
Adam Eisterhold Fatima 4.0 2 200 0.10 20 5.00
Latesha Humphrey Iberia 2.0 1 100 0.10 10 5.00
Lance Day Pilot Grove 4.0 1 200 0.05 10 2.50
Sara Glynn Dixon 4.0 1 200 0.05 10 2.50
Allee Middlecamp Eugene 4.0 1 200 0.05 10 2.50
Ashley Volmert Fatima 4.0 1 200 0.05 10 2.50
Amber Heather New Bloomfield 4.0 1 200 0.05 10 2.50
Rebekah Beu Tuscumbia 4.0 1 200 0.05 10 2.50
Brett Denomme Pilot Grove 4.0 1 200 0.05 10 2.50
Caleb McLeod Elsberry 5.0 1 250 0.04 10 2.00
Hannah Wright Iberia 2.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Kelsey Duncan Eugene 1.0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Katie Reed Hancock B 4.0 0 200 0.00 0 0.00
Ethan Morrison Eugene 2.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Simonne Flam Hancock B 4.0 0 200 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Woods Hancock B 4.0 0 200 0.00 0 0.00