Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

UMR High School Fall 2006 "ROFLCOPTER" - Playoffs Individual Statistics

Player Team Division GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Charles Dees North Kansas City Group 1 2.0 14 40 3.50 140 70.00
Jared Swope Cuba Group 2 1.0 7 20 3.50 70 70.00
Bill Van Ronzelen Salem Group 3 2.0 13 40 3.25 130 65.00
Terin Budine Savannah Group 1 2.0 10 40 2.50 100 50.00
Carolyn Tragasz Owensville Group 3 2.0 9 40 2.25 90 45.00
Cory Honer Richland Group 2 2.0 9 40 2.25 90 45.00
Patrick Vining Waynesville Group 4 2.0 8 40 2.00 80 40.00
Virginia Geddie Thomas Jefferson Group 2 1.0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
Jack Chen Ladue Group 1 0.5 2 10 2.00 20 40.00
Jason Bell Ladue Group 1 0.5 2 10 2.00 20 40.00
Alex Giovannino Eureka Group 2 2.0 7 40 1.75 70 35.00
Jacob O'Neal Poplar Bluff Group 1 2.0 7 40 1.75 70 35.00
Garrett McCormack Helias Group 3 2.0 7 40 1.75 70 35.00
John Phillips Hancock Group 3 2.0 7 40 1.75 70 35.00
Christina Baer Ladue Group 1 2.0 6 40 1.50 60 30.00
Anthony Brown Clarkton Group 4 1.0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Nate Kinast Thomas Jefferson Group 2 1.0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Matt Bright Richland Group 2 1.0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Bobby Rauch Helias Group 3 1.5 4 30 1.33 40 26.67
Matt Oliver Savannah Group 1 2.0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Marc Prablek Ladue Group 1 2.0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Paul Dohmen Helias Group 3 2.0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Nathan Hendrickson Owensville Group 3 2.0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Brian Mahan Richland Group 2 2.0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Trevor Gizzell Waynesville Group 4 2.0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Kevin Schang Eureka Group 2 2.0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Andrew Chang Ladue Group 1 2.0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Brandon Roney North Kansas City Group 1 2.0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Tim Douglas Hancock Group 3 1.5 3 30 1.00 30 20.00
Tyler Brown Poplar Bluff Group 1 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Deven Halcomb Poplar Bluff Group 1 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Steve Eureka Group 2 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Noah Duncan Ladue Group 1 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Mark Galvan Waynesville Group 4 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Sarah Darnell Clarkton Group 4 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Kenny Johnson Hancock Group 3 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Brad Berhorst Helias Group 3 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Megan Greenshields Salem Group 3 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Huseyin DogusGulen Poplar Bluff Group 1 1.5 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Simon Flam Hancock Group 3 1.5 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Brittain McClurg Savannah Group 1 2.0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Logan Goad Richland Group 2 2.0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Grant Gates North Kansas City Group 1 2.0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Chip Lange Cuba Group 2 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Malay Bhatt Poplar Bluff Group 1 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Cody Umfress Cuba Group 2 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Alexis Snider Salem Group 3 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Zach Kerns Savannah Group 1 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Heather Angell Owensville Group 3 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Abdullah Schaoib Eureka Group 2 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
B.J. Worley Waynesville Group 4 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Sara Soffa Cuba Group 2 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Derek D. Eureka Group 2 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Fallon Long Waynesville Group 4 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Reinsvold Thomas Jefferson Group 2 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Mike Madden Thomas Jefferson Group 2 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Donnie Tanner Richland Group 2 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Adam Gan Richland Group 2 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Tasha Toole Owensville Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Jordan Hesemann Owensville Group 3 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Mark Phillips Hancock Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Samantha York Owensville Group 3 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Tiffany Contello Hancock Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Wood Hancock Group 3 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Becky Hern Hancock Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Amanda Joerrs Owensville Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Sam Hale Vienna Group 4 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Miller Vienna Group 4 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Nede Smith Vienna Group 4 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Paul Brune Vienna Group 4 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Tempest Elmore Vienna Group 4 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Danielle Verscharen Vienna Group 4 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Cody Nicklis Salem Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Kayla Flint Salem Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Prince Salem Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Pugh Salem Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Bret Hagler Salem Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Seth Gott Salem Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Philip Moser Salem Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Zach Moser Salem Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Jenna Homega Salem Group 3 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Adam Wieberg Helias Group 3 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Anthony Verslues Helias Group 3 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Mitchell Burchell Clarkton Group 4 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Ben Bizzell Clarkton Group 4 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Salik Choudary Poplar Bluff Group 1 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Ashley Newton Clarkton Group 4 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Brandon Hurst Poplar Bluff Group 1 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Larissa Gambling Clarkton Group 4 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Crowley Savannah Group 1 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00