Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2007 UMR Spring Tournament - Small School Individual Statistics

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jared Swope Cuba 6.0 87 300 2.90 870 145.00
Cory Honer Richland A 7.0 97 350 2.77 970 138.57
Kaleb Sellers Dixon 5.0 67 250 2.68 670 134.00
Nate Kinast Thomas Jefferson 6.0 68 300 2.27 680 113.33
Nate Schuster Pilot Grove 5.0 51 250 2.04 510 102.00
Cole Karr Richland B 4.0 32 200 1.60 320 80.00
Zach Stegall South Pemiscot 7.0 49 350 1.40 490 70.00
Amie Kelly Elsberry 4.0 27 200 1.35 270 67.50
Blake Welschmeyer Eugene 3.0 19 150 1.27 190 63.33
Cuong Nyugen Iberia 4.0 24 200 1.20 240 60.00
Jeremiah Hoskins Eugene 3.0 18 150 1.20 180 60.00
Dusti Eaton Elsberry 4.0 23 200 1.15 230 57.50
Phil Beck St. Elizabeth 4.0 22 200 1.10 220 55.00
Logan Goad Richland A 7.0 38 350 1.09 380 54.29
Tim Douglas Hancock A 5.0 27 250 1.08 270 54.00
Virginia Geddie Thomas Jefferson 6.0 31 300 1.03 310 51.67
Jason Twenter Pilot Grove 5.0 22 250 0.88 220 44.00
Mia Nealey South Pemiscot 7.0 30 350 0.86 300 42.86
Jasmine Tillotson Elsberry 4.0 16 200 0.80 160 40.00
Jacob Wright Iberia 4.0 16 200 0.80 160 40.00
Amanda Hargraves South Pemiscot 7.0 26 350 0.74 260 37.14
Joe Newman Thomas Jefferson 6.0 22 300 0.73 220 36.67
Mike Madden Thomas Jefferson 6.0 21 300 0.70 210 35.00
Nick Reynolds Dixon 4.0 14 200 0.70 140 35.00
Morgan Brown Elsberry 4.0 14 200 0.70 140 35.00
Tyler Woods Hancock A 5.0 17 250 0.68 170 34.00
Kenneth Courtois Hancock A 4.0 12 200 0.60 120 30.00
Amy Sherrow Elsberry 1.0 3 50 0.60 30 30.00
Sarah Woods Hancock B 4.0 11 200 0.55 110 27.50
Daneen Wilkerson St. Elizabeth 3.0 8 150 0.53 80 26.67
Ripa Patel Cuba 6.0 15 300 0.50 150 25.00
Jacob Pollard Iberia 4.0 10 200 0.50 100 25.00
Laura Sprague Richland B 4.0 10 200 0.50 100 25.00
Chip Lange Cuba 6.0 13 300 0.43 130 21.67
Matt Bright Richland A 7.0 15 350 0.43 150 21.43
Ryan Yoakum Dixon 5.0 10 250 0.40 100 20.00
Gage Wilson Dixon 4.0 8 200 0.40 80 20.00
Adam Jobe Pilot Grove 2.0 4 100 0.40 40 20.00
Adam Gan Richland A 7.0 13 350 0.37 130 18.57
John Phillips Hancock A 5.0 9 250 0.36 90 18.00
Mike Jones Dixon 3.0 5 150 0.33 50 16.67
Eric Ellwood Richland B 4.0 6 200 0.30 60 15.00
Mark Phillips Hancock B 4.0 5 200 0.25 50 12.50
Alex Miller Vienna 4.0 5 200 0.25 50 12.50
Sean McCarrell Pilot Grove 5.0 6 250 0.24 60 12.00
Brett Denomme Pilot Grove 5.0 5 250 0.20 50 10.00
Paul Brune Vienna 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Sam Schulte Vienna 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Max Huhman St. Elizabeth 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Latesha Humphrey Iberia 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Daniel Lynch Richland B 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Josh D Hancock B 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Katie Reed Hancock B 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
A.J. Hendrix Richland B 4.0 4 200 0.20 40 10.00
Ben Roberts Eugene 3.0 3 150 0.20 30 10.00
Hannah Wright Iberia 2.0 2 100 0.20 20 10.00
Taylor Hudson Pilot Grove 2.0 2 100 0.20 20 10.00
Nico Licavoli Hancock A 1.0 1 50 0.20 10 10.00
Morgan Morton South Pemiscot 6.0 5 300 0.17 50 8.33
Seth Duncan Vienna 4.0 3 200 0.15 30 7.50
Matt McCabe Hancock B 4.0 3 200 0.15 30 7.50
Isabel Galenas Pilot Grove 3.0 2 150 0.13 20 6.67
Lance Day Pilot Grove 3.0 2 150 0.13 20 6.67
Ethan Morrison Eugene 3.0 2 150 0.13 20 6.67
Lance Laplant Hancock B 4.0 2 200 0.10 20 5.00
Kyle Williams Vienna 4.0 2 200 0.10 20 5.00
Jordan Hoecker St. Elizabeth 4.0 2 200 0.10 20 5.00
Leslie Samford South Pemiscot 4.0 1 200 0.05 10 2.50
Matt Dixon 1.0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Jordan Barnard South Pemiscot 1.0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Caleb Brackin South Pemiscot 1.0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Kerrick Long Elsberry 1.0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Evan Bax St. Elizabeth 3.0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Brayton Wilkerson St. Elizabeth 3.0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Troy Loethen St. Elizabeth 2.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
John Hargis Dixon 2.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Kelsey Duncan Eugene 3.0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Brandon Shipman Eugene 3.0 0 150 0.00 0 0.00
Amela Albayorovic Hancock B 2.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Tiffany Contello Hancock A 2.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00