Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2007 UMR Spring Tournament - Small School Individual Detail

Nate Kinast, Thomas Jefferson

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland B 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
Richland A 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
South Pemiscot 1.0 15 50 3.00 150
Hancock A 1.0 12 50 2.40 120
Richland A 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
South Pemiscot 1.0 14 50 2.80 140
Total 6.0 68 300 2.27 680

Virginia Geddie, Thomas Jefferson

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland B 1.0 7 50 1.40 70
Richland A 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
South Pemiscot 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Hancock A 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Richland A 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
South Pemiscot 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Total 6.0 31 300 1.03 310

Mike Madden, Thomas Jefferson

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland B 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Richland A 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
South Pemiscot 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Hancock A 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Richland A 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
South Pemiscot 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Total 6.0 21 300 0.70 210

Joe Newman, Thomas Jefferson

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland B 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Richland A 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
South Pemiscot 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Hancock A 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Richland A 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
South Pemiscot 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Total 6.0 22 300 0.73 220

Phil Beck, St. Elizabeth

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Elsberry 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
Pilot Grove 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Richland A 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Dixon 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Total 4.0 22 200 1.10 220

Troy Loethen, St. Elizabeth

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Dixon 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 100 0.00 0

Daneen Wilkerson, St. Elizabeth

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Elsberry 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Pilot Grove 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Dixon 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Total 3.0 8 150 0.53 80

Jordan Hoecker, St. Elizabeth

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Elsberry 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Richland A 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Dixon 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 200 0.10 20

Max Huhman, St. Elizabeth

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Elsberry 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Richland A 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Dixon 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 4.0 4 200 0.20 40

Brayton Wilkerson, St. Elizabeth

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Elsberry 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Dixon 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 150 0.00 0

Evan Bax, St. Elizabeth

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Elsberry 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Dixon 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 150 0.00 0

John Phillips, Hancock A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Pemiscot 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Dixon 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Cuba 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Richland B 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 5.0 9 250 0.36 90

Tyler Woods, Hancock A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Pemiscot 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Dixon 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Cuba 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Richland B 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Total 5.0 17 250 0.68 170

Tim Douglas, Hancock A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Pemiscot 1.0 11 50 2.20 110
Dixon 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Cuba 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Richland B 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 5.0 27 250 1.08 270

Kenneth Courtois, Hancock A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Pemiscot 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Dixon 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Richland B 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Total 4.0 12 200 0.60 120

Nico Licavoli, Hancock A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 1.0 1 50 0.20 10

Tiffany Contello, Hancock A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Richland B 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 100 0.00 0

Sarah Woods, Hancock B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Iberia 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Dixon 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Richland A 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 4.0 11 200 0.55 110

Josh D, Hancock B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Iberia 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Dixon 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Richland A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 4.0 4 200 0.20 40

Lance Laplant, Hancock B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Iberia 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Dixon 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Richland A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 200 0.10 20

Katie Reed, Hancock B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Iberia 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Dixon 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Richland A 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 4.0 4 200 0.20 40

Mark Phillips, Hancock B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Iberia 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Dixon 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Richland A 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 4.0 5 200 0.25 50

Matt McCabe, Hancock B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Iberia 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Dixon 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Richland A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 4.0 3 200 0.15 30

Amela Albayorovic, Hancock B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Dixon 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 100 0.00 0

Nate Schuster, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eugene 1.0 12 50 2.40 120
St. Elizabeth 1.0 11 50 2.20 110
Iberia 1.0 11 50 2.20 110
Vienna 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Richland A 1.0 11 50 2.20 110
Total 5.0 51 250 2.04 510

Jason Twenter, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eugene 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
St. Elizabeth 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
Iberia 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Vienna 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
Richland A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 5.0 22 250 0.88 220

Sean McCarrell, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eugene 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
St. Elizabeth 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Iberia 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Vienna 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Richland A 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Total 5.0 6 250 0.24 60

Brett Denomme, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eugene 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
St. Elizabeth 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Iberia 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Vienna 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Richland A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 250 0.20 50

Isabel Galenas, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eugene 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
St. Elizabeth 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Vienna 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 3.0 2 150 0.13 20

Lance Day, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eugene 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
St. Elizabeth 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Vienna 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 3.0 2 150 0.13 20

Adam Jobe, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eugene 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Vienna 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Total 2.0 4 100 0.40 40

Taylor Hudson, Pilot Grove

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eugene 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Vienna 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 2.0 2 100 0.20 20

Latesha Humphrey, Iberia

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Pemiscot 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Hancock B 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
South Pemiscot 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 4.0 4 200 0.20 40

Cuong Nyugen, Iberia

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Pemiscot 1.0 11 50 2.20 110
Hancock B 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
South Pemiscot 1.0 7 50 1.40 70
Total 4.0 24 200 1.20 240

Hannah Wright, Iberia

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Pemiscot 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
South Pemiscot 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 2.0 2 100 0.20 20

Jacob Wright, Iberia

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Pemiscot 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Hancock B 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Pilot Grove 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
South Pemiscot 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Total 4.0 16 200 0.80 160

Jacob Pollard, Iberia

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
South Pemiscot 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Hancock B 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Pilot Grove 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
South Pemiscot 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 4.0 10 200 0.50 100

Jeremiah Hoskins, Eugene

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Richland B 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Vienna 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
Total 3.0 18 150 1.20 180

Blake Welschmeyer, Eugene

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Richland B 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
Vienna 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Total 3.0 19 150 1.27 190

Ben Roberts, Eugene

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Richland B 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Vienna 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 3.0 3 150 0.20 30

Brandon Shipman, Eugene

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Richland B 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Vienna 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 150 0.00 0

Kelsey Duncan, Eugene

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Richland B 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Vienna 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 150 0.00 0

Ethan Morrison, Eugene

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Richland B 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Vienna 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 3.0 2 150 0.13 20

Kaleb Sellers, Dixon

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland A 1.0 10 50 2.00 100
Hancock A 1.0 17 50 3.40 170
Hancock B 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
St. Elizabeth 1.0 17 50 3.40 170
Cuba 1.0 15 50 3.00 150
Total 5.0 67 250 2.68 670

Nick Reynolds, Dixon

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland A 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Hancock B 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
St. Elizabeth 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
Cuba 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 4.0 14 200 0.70 140

Ryan Yoakum, Dixon

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland A 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Hancock A 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Hancock B 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
St. Elizabeth 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Cuba 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 5.0 10 250 0.40 100

John Hargis, Dixon

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
St. Elizabeth 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 100 0.00 0

Mike Jones, Dixon

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock A 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Hancock B 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
St. Elizabeth 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 3.0 5 150 0.33 50

Gage Wilson, Dixon

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland A 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Hancock B 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
St. Elizabeth 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Cuba 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Total 4.0 8 200 0.40 80

Matt, Dixon

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 50 0.00 0

Alex Miller, Vienna

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Elsberry 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Eugene 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Pilot Grove 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 4.0 5 200 0.25 50

Kyle Williams, Vienna

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Elsberry 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Eugene 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 4.0 2 200 0.10 20

Seth Duncan, Vienna

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Elsberry 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Eugene 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 4.0 3 200 0.15 30

Sam Schulte, Vienna

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Elsberry 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Eugene 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Pilot Grove 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 4.0 4 200 0.20 40

Paul Brune, Vienna

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cuba 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Elsberry 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Eugene 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 4.0 4 200 0.20 40

Jared Swope, Cuba

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock B 1.0 20 50 4.00 200
Vienna 1.0 14 50 2.80 140
Hancock A 1.0 15 50 3.00 150
Dixon 1.0 12 50 2.40 120
South Pemiscot 1.0 17 50 3.40 170
Richland A 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
Total 6.0 87 300 2.90 870

Ripa Patel, Cuba

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock B 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Vienna 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Hancock A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Dixon 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
South Pemiscot 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Richland A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 6.0 15 300 0.50 150

Chip Lange, Cuba

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock B 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Vienna 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Hancock A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Dixon 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
South Pemiscot 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Richland A 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 6.0 13 300 0.43 130

Cory Honer, Richland A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dixon 1.0 15 50 3.00 150
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 7 50 1.40 70
St. Elizabeth 1.0 19 50 3.80 190
Hancock B 1.0 16 50 3.20 160
Pilot Grove 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 15 50 3.00 150
Cuba 1.0 16 50 3.20 160
Total 7.0 97 350 2.77 970

Logan Goad, Richland A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dixon 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
St. Elizabeth 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Hancock B 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Pilot Grove 1.0 7 50 1.40 70
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Cuba 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Total 7.0 38 350 1.09 380

Matt Bright, Richland A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dixon 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
St. Elizabeth 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Hancock B 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Pilot Grove 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Cuba 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 7.0 15 350 0.43 150

Adam Gan, Richland A

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dixon 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
St. Elizabeth 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Hancock B 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Pilot Grove 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Cuba 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 7.0 13 350 0.37 130

Laura Sprague, Richland B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Eugene 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Elsberry 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Hancock A 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Total 4.0 10 200 0.50 100

Daniel Lynch, Richland B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Eugene 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Elsberry 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Hancock A 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 4.0 4 200 0.20 40

Eric Ellwood, Richland B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Eugene 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Elsberry 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Hancock A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 4.0 6 200 0.30 60

Cole Karr, Richland B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
Eugene 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Elsberry 1.0 7 50 1.40 70
Hancock A 1.0 11 50 2.20 110
Total 4.0 32 200 1.60 320

A.J. Hendrix, Richland B

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Eugene 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Elsberry 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Hancock A 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 4.0 4 200 0.20 40

Dusti Eaton, Elsberry

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Elizabeth 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Vienna 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
Richland B 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
South Pemiscot 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Total 4.0 23 200 1.15 230

Amie Kelly, Elsberry

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Elizabeth 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
Vienna 1.0 9 50 1.80 90
Richland B 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
South Pemiscot 1.0 7 50 1.40 70
Total 4.0 27 200 1.35 270

Morgan Brown, Elsberry

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Elizabeth 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Vienna 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Richland B 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
South Pemiscot 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Total 4.0 14 200 0.70 140

Jasmine Tillotson, Elsberry

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Elizabeth 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Vienna 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
Richland B 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
South Pemiscot 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Total 4.0 16 200 0.80 160

Amy Sherrow, Elsberry

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Vienna 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Total 1.0 3 50 0.60 30

Kerrick Long, Elsberry

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richland B 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 50 0.00 0

Mia Nealey, South Pemiscot

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock A 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Iberia 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Iberia 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Elsberry 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Cuba 1.0 4 50 0.80 40
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Total 7.0 30 350 0.86 300

Zach Stegall, South Pemiscot

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock A 1.0 7 50 1.40 70
Iberia 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 3 50 0.60 30
Iberia 1.0 12 50 2.40 120
Elsberry 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Cuba 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
Total 7.0 49 350 1.40 490

Amanda Hargraves, South Pemiscot

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock A 1.0 6 50 1.20 60
Iberia 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Iberia 1.0 8 50 1.60 80
Elsberry 1.0 5 50 1.00 50
Cuba 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 7.0 26 350 0.74 260

Leslie Samford, South Pemiscot

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Iberia 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 200 0.05 10

Morgan Morton, South Pemiscot

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hancock A 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Iberia 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Iberia 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Elsberry 1.0 2 50 0.40 20
Cuba 1.0 1 50 0.20 10
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 6.0 5 300 0.17 50

Jordan Barnard, South Pemiscot

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Iberia 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 50 0.00 0

Caleb Brackin, South Pemiscot

Opponent GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson 1.0 0 50 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 50 0.00 0