Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 Pts PPG
1 Terin Budine Savannah Pool A 3.0 61 610 203.33
2 Abdullah S. Eureka Pool A 3.0 35 350 116.67
3 Stefan DuBois Rolla Pool B 3.0 34 340 113.33
4 Spencer Fish Liberty Pool B 3.0 34 340 113.33
5 Allie Kline Liberty Pool B 3.0 33 330 110.00
6 William Keith Ozark A Pool A 3.0 31 310 103.33
7 Garrett McCormack Helias A Pool B 3.0 26 260 86.67
8 Kevin Flannery DeSmet A Pool B 2.8 23 230 83.64
9 Kevin S. Eureka Pool A 3.0 24 240 80.00
10 Stephen Rehagen Helias A Pool B 1.0 8 80 80.00
11 Andy Laber Truman Pool A 3.0 21 210 70.00
12 Michael Garton Ozark A Pool A 3.0 21 210 70.00
13 Andy Simpson DeSmet B Pool A 1.0 7 70 70.00
14 Yamini Krishnamurthy Rolla Pool B 3.0 20 200 66.67
15 Cameron Kieffer Liberty Pool B 3.0 20 200 66.67
16 Anthony Verslues Helias A Pool B 3.0 19 190 63.33
17 Zach Kerns Savannah Pool A 3.0 19 190 63.33
18 Dakota Ioanis Truman Pool A 3.0 19 190 63.33
19 Alex G. Eureka Pool A 3.0 18 180 60.00
20 Jimmy Meiners DeSmet A Pool B 1.8 10 100 57.14
21 Pehr Robertson Ozark B Pool B 3.0 17 170 56.67
22 Anne Dohmen Helias B Pool A 1.0 5 50 50.00
23 Fiona Holly Helias B Pool A 1.0 5 50 50.00
24 Emily Nethington Rockwood Summit A Pool B 3.0 13 130 43.33
25 Will Fogarty DeSmet A Pool B 3.0 12 120 40.00
26 Raeed Chowdhury Rolla Pool B 3.0 12 120 40.00
27 Corey Hodge Truman Pool A 3.0 12 120 40.00
28 Katherine Scheidt Rockwood Summit B Pool A 2.0 7 70 35.00
29 Alex Scott DeSmet A Pool B 2.0 7 70 35.00
30 Brad Boone DeSmet B Pool A 1.5 5 50 33.33
31 Grant Hoehn Helias B Pool A 1.0 3 30 30.00
32 Kaitlin Fisher Helias B Pool A 1.0 3 30 30.00
33 Lucas Mobberley Liberty Pool B 1.0 3 30 30.00
34 Benjamin Clines Ozark B Pool B 3.0 8 80 26.67
35 Pat Hedge DeSmet B Pool A 2.0 5 50 25.00
36 Brad Berhorst Helias A Pool B 2.8 5 50 18.18
37 David Churchill Helias A Pool B 2.2 4 40 17.78
38 Ben Millard Ozark B Pool B 3.0 5 50 16.67
39 Doug Brightfield DeSmet A Pool B 1.2 2 20 16.00
40 Jason C. Eureka Pool A 1.5 2 20 13.33
41 Alex Dobson Liberty Pool B 1.5 2 20 13.33
42 Jacob Sinclair Savannah Pool A 1.8 2 20 11.43
43 Adam Moser Rockwood Summit A Pool B 3.0 3 30 10.00
44 Sadiya Ahmed Rockwood Summit B Pool A 2.0 2 20 10.00
45 Cassie Esswein Rockwood Summit B Pool A 2.0 2 20 10.00
46 Melissa Hoehn Helias B Pool A 1.0 1 10 10.00
47 Brad Gerling Helias B Pool A 1.0 1 10 10.00
48 Courtney Rauch Helias B Pool A 1.0 1 10 10.00
49 Ryan Whetsel DeSmet A Pool B 1.2 1 10 8.00
50 Sierra Ward Ozark A Pool A 3.0 2 20 6.67
51 Eric McCrerey Savannah Pool A 1.8 1 10 5.71
52 Josh Foster DeSmet B Pool A 2.0 1 10 5.00
53 Evan Nethington Rockwood Summit A Pool B 3.0 1 10 3.33
54 William Winkeler Rockwood Summit A Pool B 3.0 1 10 3.33
55 Neil Kliethernes Helias B Pool A 1.0 0 0 0.00
56 William A. Eureka Pool A 1.5 0 0 0.00
57 Chris Eastridge Truman Pool A 3.0 0 0 0.00
58 Jon Hund Savannah Pool A 1.2 0 0 0.00
59 Katelin Hill Liberty Pool B 0.5 0 0 0.00
60 Noel Menard Savannah Pool A 1.2 0 0 0.00
61 Kevin Bockerstett DeSmet B Pool A 1.5 0 0 0.00