Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 Pts PPG
1 Jared Cuba Pool B 3.0 45 450 150.00
2 Logan Richland A Pool B 3.0 44 440 146.67
3 Brian Richland A Pool B 3.0 36 360 120.00
4 Laura Richland B Pool A 2.0 22 220 110.00
5 Zach South Pemiscot A Pool A 3.0 32 320 106.67
6 Nathan Fordland Pool A 3.0 29 290 96.67
7 Tyler Hancock A Pool A 3.0 29 290 96.67
8 Matthew Salem B Pool B 2.0 17 170 85.00
9 Tim Hancock A Pool A 3.0 25 250 83.33
10 Morgan Elsberry Pool B 3.0 25 250 83.33
11 Jacob P. Iberia Pool A 2.0 14 140 70.00
12 Chad Fordland Pool A 3.0 20 200 66.67
13 Blake Eugene Pool B 2.0 13 130 65.00
14 Amanda South Pemiscot A Pool A 3.0 18 180 60.00
15 Rachel Fordland Pool A 3.0 17 170 56.67
16 Bret Salem B Pool B 2.0 11 110 55.00
17 Tate Eugene Pool B 2.0 11 110 55.00
18 Mark Hancock B Pool B 2.0 11 110 55.00
19 Adam Fordland Pool A 3.0 15 150 50.00
20 Erik Richland B Pool A 2.0 9 90 45.00
21 Mia South Pemiscot B Pool B 3.0 13 130 43.33
22 Cale Richland A Pool B 3.0 12 120 40.00
23 Ripa Cuba Pool B 3.0 12 120 40.00
24 Jenna Salem A Pool A 3.0 12 120 40.00
25 Blaney Hancock B Pool B 2.0 7 70 35.00
26 Jacob W. Iberia Pool A 2.0 7 70 35.00
27 Kerrick Elsberry Pool B 3.0 10 100 33.33
28 Jasmine Elsberry Pool B 3.0 10 100 33.33
29 Ethan Eugene Pool B 0.8 2 20 26.67
30 Cody Iberia Pool A 2.0 5 50 25.00
31 Zach Salem A Pool A 3.0 6 60 20.00
32 Jordan South Pemiscot B Pool B 3.0 6 60 20.00
33 Chip Cuba Pool B 3.0 6 60 20.00
34 Sarah Salem A Pool A 1.5 3 30 20.00
35 Ben Eugene Pool B 1.0 2 20 20.00
36 Kayla Richland B Pool A 1.0 2 20 20.00
37 Daniel Richland B Pool A 1.0 2 20 20.00
38 Jordan Richland B Pool A 0.5 1 10 20.00
39 Brett Salem A Pool A 0.5 1 10 20.00
40 Adam Richland A Pool B 3.0 5 50 16.67
41 John Hancock A Pool A 2.5 4 40 16.00
42 Lane Salem C Pool A 2.0 3 30 15.00
43 Cody Salem B Pool B 2.0 3 30 15.00
44 James Richland B Pool A 1.5 2 20 13.33
45 Sean Elsberry Pool B 0.8 1 10 13.33
46 Abbie South Pemiscot B Pool B 3.0 3 30 10.00
47 Andrew Cuba Pool B 3.0 3 30 10.00
48 Caety Salem C Pool A 2.0 2 20 10.00
49 Megan Salem A Pool A 2.0 2 20 10.00
50 Mindi Iberia Pool A 1.0 1 10 10.00
51 Amy Elsberry Pool B 1.2 1 10 8.00
52 Cricket Salem A Pool A 3.0 2 20 6.67
53 Shelby South Pemiscot A Pool A 3.0 2 20 6.67
54 Katie Hancock A Pool A 1.5 1 10 6.67
55 Kelsey Eugene Pool B 1.5 1 10 6.67
56 Josh Hancock A Pool A 1.5 1 10 6.67
57 Philip Salem B Pool B 2.0 1 10 5.00
58 Kayce Salem C Pool A 2.0 1 10 5.00
59 Caleb South Pemiscot A Pool A 3.0 1 10 3.33
60 Haley Hancock B Pool B 0.5 0 0 0.00
61 Lisa Hancock B Pool B 0.5 0 0 0.00
62 Jessica Hancock B Pool B 1.0 0 0 0.00
63 Amela Hancock B Pool B 1.0 0 0 0.00
64 Stephanie Hancock B Pool B 0.5 0 0 0.00
65 Kara Iberia Pool A 0.5 0 0 0.00
66 Jillian Iberia Pool A 0.5 0 0 0.00
67 Ashley Hancock B Pool B 0.5 0 0 0.00
68 Deveron Elsberry Pool B 0.5 0 0 0.00
69 Emma Elsberry Pool B 0.5 0 0 0.00
70 Remta Hancock A Pool A 0.5 0 0 0.00
71 James Salem C Pool A 1.0 0 0 0.00
72 Ashley Salem C Pool A 1.0 0 0 0.00
73 Anisa South Pemiscot B Pool B 3.0 0 0 0.00
74 Andrea Eugene Pool B 0.5 0 0 0.00
75 Nick Eugene Pool B 0.2 0 0 0.00