Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail

Individual Statistics

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Caleb Lo Texas A (Div I) 14.0 6 77 6 292 2.84 1.00 830 59.29
Adam Escandell Texas B (Div I-UG) 14.0 10 66 24 296 2.33 0.42 690 49.29
Jeremy Vaughn Wichita (Div II) 14.0 6 70 24 285 2.35 0.25 670 47.86
Candace Benefiel A&M Grad (Div I) 14.0 9 56 6 292 2.28 1.50 665 47.50
Angelo Malabanan Tulsa (Div II) 14.0 10 55 19 290 2.09 0.53 605 43.21
Grant Volle Tulsa (Div II) 14.0 8 51 9 290 2.02 0.89 585 41.79
Colin Brown OSU A (Div II) 14.0 3 56 5 298 1.95 0.60 580 41.43
Scott Smith A&M UGrad (Div I-UG) 13.0 4 54 16 243 2.14 0.25 520 40.00
Greg Brown Truman (Div I-UG) 14.0 8 54 23 276 1.97 0.35 545 38.93
Johnathan Tanner OU A(Div I-UG) 14.0 6 51 14 297 1.78 0.43 530 37.86
Susan Mitchell A&M Grad (Div I) 14.0 7 48 13 292 1.78 0.54 520 37.14
John Scognamiglio Truman B (Div II) 14.0 4 52 12 288 1.81 0.33 520 37.14
Paul Strauss Truman B (Div II) 14.0 5 49 10 288 1.79 0.50 515 36.79
Michael Friedman Rice (Div I-UG) 14.0 5 47 11 299 1.64 0.45 490 35.00
Trey Morris A&M Grad (Div I) 14.0 7 41 6 292 1.66 1.17 485 34.64
James Len Kansas (Div II) 14.0 9 39 8 287 1.69 1.12 485 34.64
Ryan Davidson Rolla A (Div II) 14.0 6 41 9 294 1.55 0.67 455 32.50
Chris Lin LSU A (Div II) 14.0 8 39 13 289 1.54 0.62 445 31.79
Stephenie Craig Kansas (Div II) 14.0 4 47 18 287 1.53 0.22 440 31.43
Bill Stallard Rolla A (Div II) 14.0 4 40 6 294 1.46 0.67 430 30.71
Carla beckman OSU B (Div II) 14.0 6 37 7 289 1.47 0.86 425 30.36
Richard Voit UTD (Div II) 12.0 3 35 8 235 1.51 0.38 355 29.58
matt King OU C(Div II) 14.0 2 39 2 287 1.43 1.00 410 29.29
Max Tohline (Blue Max) Rolla C (Div II) 14.0 4 35 7 287 1.31 0.57 375 26.79
Eric Skoglund Kansas (Div II) 14.0 4 33 4 287 1.29 1.00 370 26.43
Matt Conway OU A(Div I-UG) 14.0 7 30 8 297 1.23 0.88 365 26.07
Caleb Johnson Wichita (Div II) 14.0 6 27 5 285 1.18 1.20 335 23.93
Lori Murphy OU B(Div I) 14.0 2 33 6 297 1.11 0.33 330 23.57
Chris Ottolino Rice (Div I-UG) 14.0 3 35 13 299 1.10 0.23 330 23.57
Daniel Worlton UTD (Div II) 13.0 2 29 3 256 1.19 0.67 305 23.46
Daniel Howie OU C(Div II) 14.0 1 34 6 287 1.13 0.17 325 23.21
Chris Fontenot Lou-Laf A (Div II) 14.0 4 33 13 294 1.11 0.31 325 23.21
Molly Strothman OU B(Div I) 14.0 6 23 2 297 1.04 3.00 310 22.14
Matt Hayes Lou-Laf A (Div II) 14.0 5 28 9 294 1.05 0.56 310 22.14
Matt Magruder Truman (Div I-UG) 14.0 8 22 7 276 1.11 1.14 305 21.79
Matt Reiter Wichita (Div II) 14.0 1 31 5 285 1.05 0.20 300 21.43
Daniel Whitman LSU A (Div II) 14.0 5 23 2 289 1.02 2.50 295 21.07
Lenzy Krehbiel OSU A (Div II) 13.0 6 25 15 280 0.95 0.40 265 20.38
Tyler Ellington OSU B (Div II) 14.0 1 28 3 289 0.97 0.33 280 20.00
Charles Carpenter LSU A (Div II) 14.0 2 30 10 289 0.97 0.20 280 20.00
David Craig LSU A (Div II) 14.0 1 27 3 289 0.93 0.33 270 19.29
Eric Kwartler Texas B (Div I-UG) 14.0 2 25 4 296 0.88 0.50 260 18.57
Connor Best LSU B (Div II) 14.0 5 29 22 294 0.87 0.23 255 18.21
Matt Conway (Boonville) Rolla C (Div II) 14.0 0 26 1 287 0.89 0.00 255 18.21
David Shoemaker A&M UGrad (Div I-UG) 14.0 2 26 10 263 0.91 0.20 240 17.14
Zack Christanson (Super) Rolla C (Div II) 14.0 3 19 2 287 0.78 1.50 225 16.07
Christopher Lynn SW Miss St (Div II) 14.0 4 18 4 289 0.76 1.00 220 15.71
james Cullin OSU A (Div II) 14.0 2 20 3 298 0.72 0.67 215 15.36
Tim Forbis Rolla C (Div II) 14.0 2 21 6 287 0.73 0.33 210 15.00
Christopher Roethenberger SW Miss St (Div II) 14.0 3 25 18 289 0.71 0.17 205 14.64
Chris Halsey Truman B (Div II) 14.0 1 25 14 288 0.68 0.07 195 13.93
Shane Lin Texas A (Div I) 14.0 3 15 1 292 0.65 3.00 190 13.57
Tim Frye OU B(Div I) 14.0 0 21 5 297 0.62 0.00 185 13.21
Khamsone Anoulak UTD (Div II) 12.0 2 13 1 235 0.66 2.00 155 12.92
Win Songy LSU B (Div II) 14.0 6 16 15 294 0.60 0.40 175 12.50
Richard Shek Rice (Div I-UG) 14.0 4 11 0 299 0.57 inf 170 12.14
Richard Linza OSU B (Div II) 13.0 0 17 3 267 0.58 0.00 155 11.92
Rachel Campbell A&M UGrad (Div I-UG) 14.0 3 13 2 263 0.63 1.50 165 11.79
TC Adams Lou-Laf B (Div II) 14.0 1 20 10 290 0.57 0.10 165 11.79
Tracey Olivier Rolla A (Div II) 14.0 1 17 6 294 0.53 0.17 155 11.07
Justing Marcus UTD (Div II) 11.0 2 13 8 219 0.55 0.25 120 10.91
Zoe Ziliak OU A(Div I-UG) 14.0 3 12 3 297 0.51 1.00 150 10.71
Amanda Roettger Kansas (Div II) 14.0 2 12 1 287 0.51 2.00 145 10.36
Bryan Fontenot Lou-Laf A (Div II) 14.0 0 17 5 294 0.49 0.00 145 10.36
John Eyster OU C(Div II) 14.0 1 14 3 287 0.49 0.33 140 10.00
Arlo Lyle Tulsa (Div II) 13.0 2 10 1 271 0.46 2.00 125 9.62
Michael UTD (Div II) 8.0 0 8 1 160 0.47 0.00 75 9.38
Justin Baltzell SW Miss St (Div II) 13.0 0 13 2 267 0.45 0.00 120 9.23
Paras Khandheria Rice (Div I-UG) 14.0 1 18 14 299 0.42 0.07 125 8.93
Alex Abshire Lou-Laf A (Div II) 14.0 0 13 1 294 0.43 0.00 125 8.93
Chris Wang Truman (Div I-UG) 14.0 2 10 2 276 0.43 1.00 120 8.57
Danielle Mata Lou-Laf B (Div II) 14.0 0 14 4 290 0.41 0.00 120 8.57
Elizabeth Kobetz Lou-Laf B (Div II) 14.0 0 14 5 290 0.40 0.00 115 8.21
Martha Carraway A&M UGrad (Div I-UG) 8.0 0 7 2 164 0.37 0.00 60 7.50
Matthew Nance Texas B (Div I-UG) 14.0 2 9 4 296 0.34 0.50 100 7.14
Ryan Kuzmic Tulsa (Div II) 14.0 4 5 3 290 0.33 1.33 95 6.79
Charles Smith LSU B (Div II) 14.0 1 10 5 294 0.31 0.20 90 6.43
Laura Kopff Truman B (Div II) 14.0 1 8 2 288 0.30 0.50 85 6.07
Jon Galuzzi OSU B (Div II) 12.0 1 6 1 250 0.28 1.00 70 5.83
Andrea Wichita (Div II) 8.0 0 5 1 168 0.27 0.00 45 5.62
Shannon Burke Tulsa (Div II) 13.0 0 8 2 271 0.26 0.00 70 5.38
Kendall Jackson OU A(Div I-UG) 14.0 2 8 8 297 0.24 0.25 70 5.00
Asia Kliewer OU B(Div I) 14.0 0 6 3 297 0.15 0.00 45 3.21
Seth Tudor OSU A (Div II) 11.0 0 4 2 237 0.13 0.00 30 2.73
Lucas Patin LSU B (Div II) 14.0 0 4 2 294 0.10 0.00 30 2.14
Ryan Kazenin Lou-Laf B (Div II) 14.0 0 5 5 290 0.09 0.00 25 1.79
Joseph Graham A&M UGrad (Div I-UG) 7.0 0 1 0 119 0.08 0.00 10 1.43
Jacob Burton OSU B (Div II) 8.0 0 1 0 164 0.06 0.00 10 1.25
Jason Roberts OSU A (Div II) 12.0 1 1 3 255 0.04 0.33 10 0.83
Josh Thompson Tulsa (Div II) 13.0 0 1 1 271 0.02 0.00 5 0.38
Derek Wehner SW Miss St (Div II) 14.0 0 2 5 289 -0.02 0.00 -5 -0.36